$3,047.50
8 ימים
Si
The famous Route 66 motorcycle trip, travels the original route known as the "Mother Road" through 2400 miles (about 4200 km), from Chicago to Los Angeles, and crossing 8 States: Illinois, Missouri, Kansas, Oklahoma, Texas , New Mexico, Arizona and California.
On this occasion, we propose the first part of the route, (from Chicago to Albuquerque) This means about 1200 miles (about 2100 km) during 8 days of travel, 6 of them by motorcycle, since not everyone has 15 days to do the route complete.
On this route we provide the bikes, the guide on his own bike, an assistance van that follows the group with all suitcases and a spare bike in case there is any incident with any of the bikes. Also the acomodation with breakfast and much more.
מסלול
יום 1 Chicago - Chicago - 0
יום 2 Springfield - 299
יום 3 Springfield - St. Louis - 185
יום 4 St. Louis - Joplin - 536
יום 5 Joplin - Oklahoma City - 408
יום 6 Oklahoma City - Amarillo - 425
יום 7 Amarillo - Santa Fe - 484
יום 8 Santa Fe - Albuquerque - 104
מה כלול
מחיר התוספת: $1,380.00
מחיר התוספת: $0.00
מחיר התוספת: $0.00
מחיר התוספת: $0.00
מחיר התוספת: $0.00
ביטול 7 ימים לפני ההזמנה | 100% |
ביטול 15 יום לפני ההזמנה | 100% |
ביטול 30 יום לפני ההזמנה | 100% |
ביטול 60 יום לפני ההזמנה | 100% |
הודעה חשובה, במקרה של ביטול: כרטיסי טיסה, תוספות ושירותים אופציונליים הנרכשים במסע זה, באופן תלוי בתוכנית הבסיסית, כפופים ל-100% דמי ביטול מוקדמים. |
Other tours in ארצות הברית
$3,047.50
8 ימים
Si